Spielplan

Auswahl: Ligaspiele         Pokalspiele         Freundschaftsspiele

HNA.de - Jetzt Leser werden!


1. MANNSCHAFT
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 05.09.20, 12:30 VfB Stuttgart II KSV Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:0)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Schott Mainz 2:1 (0:0)
3. Di, 15.09.20, 19:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf KSV Hessen Kassel 3:3 (3:3)
4. Sa, 19.09.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1)
5. Sa, 26.09.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
6. Di, 29.09.20, 18:00 SV Elversberg KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
7. Sa, 03.10.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Rot Weiss Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
8. Sa, 10.10.20, 14:00 FSV Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:0)
9. Sa, 17.10.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (1:0)
10 Di, 20.10.20, 19:00 VfR Aalen KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
11 Sa, 24.10.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (0:0)
12 Sa, 31.10.20, 14:00 Bahlinger SC KSV Hessen Kassel 5:4 (3:2)
13 Mi, 04.11.20, 19:00 (abgesetzt) KSV Hessen Kassel SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
14 Sa, 07.11.20, 14:00 Kickers Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel
15 Sa, 14.11.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II
16 So, 22.11.20, 14:00 TSG Balingen KSV Hessen Kassel
17 Sa, 28.11.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Steinbach Haiger
18 Sa, 05.12.20, 14:00 SC Freiburg II KSV Hessen Kassel
19 Sa, 12.12.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Bayern Alzenau
20 Sa, 19.12.20, 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball KSV Hessen Kassel
21 Sa, 30.01.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Gießen

U 23/21
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
11 Mi, 02.09.20, 18:30 KSV Hessen Kassel II VfL 1886 Kassel 3:3 (2:0)
1. So, 06.09.20, 16:00 FSV Wolfhagen KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:0 (0:0)
2. So, 13.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II FSV Bergshausen 0:2 (0:1)
4. So, 20.09.20, 15:00 TSV Zierenberg KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:8 (0:1)
5. Mi, 23.09.20, 19:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Kassel Wolfsanger 2:0 (0:0)
6. So, 27.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Heiligenrode 4:1 (1:1)
7. So, 04.10.20, 15:00 1. CBC Sport Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:3 (0:1)
8. Mi, 07.10.20, 19:00 SG Kleinalmerode / Hundelshausen / Dohrenbach KSV Hessen Kassel II 3:3 (2:3)
9. So, 11.10.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SV Kaufungen 0:1 (0:0)
12 So, 25.10.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II OSC Vellmar II : (:)
10 Mi, 28.10.20, 19:00 SV Weidenhausen II KSV Hessen Kassel II
13 So, 01.11.20, 14:30 TSV Rothwesten KSV Hessen Kassel II
14 So, 08.11.20, 14:30 KSV Hessen Kassel II Tuspo Grebenstein
3. Mi, 11.11.20, 19:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SG Reinhardshagen
15 So, 15.11.20, 14:45 FSK Vollmarshausen KSV Hessen Kassel II
16 So, 22.11.20, 14:45 KSV Hessen Kassel II SG Calden / ​Meimbressen
17 So, 29.11.20, 14:30 SV Reichensachsen KSV Hessen Kassel II
18 So, 07.03.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II FSV Wolfhagen

B Juniorinnen
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 13.09.20, 11:00 JFV Ebsdorfergrund KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
2. So, 20.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
3. So, 27.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel DFC Allendorf/​Eder 16:0 (7:0)
5. Fr, 02.10.20, 18:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Viktoria Großenenglis 1:1 (0:0)
6. So, 18.10.20, 13:00 SF BG Marburg KSV Hessen Kassel 1:4 (1:2)
7. So, 25.10.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel MSG Gläserzell / Pilgerzell II
8. So, 01.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JFV Ebsdorfergrund
9. So, 08.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
10 So, 15.11.20, 11:00 DFC Allendorf / ​Eder KSV Hessen Kassel
4. So, 22.11.20, 13:00 MSG Lütter /​ Poppenhausen KSV Hessen Kassel
11 So, 07.03.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel MSG Lütter /​ Poppenhausen

1. FRAUENMANNSCHAFT
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1 Sa, 12.09.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Pfungstadt 4:1 (3:0)
2 Sa, 19.09.20, 15:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II KSV Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
3 Sa, 26.09.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Frankfurt IV 4:2 (2:0)
4 Sa, 03.10.20, 16:30 SV Gläserzell KSV Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
5 Sa, 10.10.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Lollar 0:1 (0:0)
6 Sa, 17.10.20, 17:00 TSG Lütter KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (0:0)
7 Sa, 24.10.20, 16:00 TSV Pilgerzell KSV Hessen Kassel
8 Sa, 31.10.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel spielfrei
9 Sa, 07.11.20, 17:30 1. FC Mittelbuchen KSV Hessen Kassel
10 Sa, 14.11.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim
11 Sa, 21.11.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel MFFC Wiesbaden
12 Sa, 06.03.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SF BG Marburg
13 Sa, 13.03.21, 17:00 TuS Großenenglis KSV Hessen Kassel
14 Sa, 20.03.21, 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt IV KSV Hessen Kassel
15 Sa, 27.03.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Gläserzell
16 Sa, 10.04.21, 16:00 MFFC Wiesbaden KSV Hessen Kassel
17 Sa, 17.04.21, 16:30 SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim KSV Hessen Kassel
18 Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00 Eintracht Lollar KSV Hessen Kassel
19 Sa, 01.05.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
20 Sa, 08.05.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSG Lütter
21 Mi, 12.05.21, 18:30 SF BG Marburg KSV Hessen Kassel
22 Sa, 15.05.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Tus Großenenglis
23 Sa, 22.05.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Pilgerzell
24 Sa, 29.05.21, 17:00 spielfrei KSV Hessen Kassel
25 Mi, 02.06.21, 18:30 TSV Pfungstadt KSV Hessen Kassel
26 Sa, 05.06.21, 18:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FFC Mittelbuchen
2. Sa, 26.09.20, 10:30 SVG Göttingen KSV Hessen Kassel 0:8 (0:3)
3. Sa, 31.10.20, 14:45 KSV Hessen Kassel SCW Göttingen
4. Sa, 07.11.20, 14:45 RSV Göttingen 05 KSV Hessen Kassel
5. Sa, 14.11.20, 14:45 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Hardegsen
1. So, 22.11.20, 14:45 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Eintracht Northeim
6. Sa, 17.04.21, 14:45 FC Eintracht Northeim KSV Hessen Kassel

U-10 (E-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 12.09.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot KSV Hessen Kassel U11 1:7 (1:4)
2. Mo, 21.09.20, 17:00 JSG Nieste / ​Staufenberg KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot 5:9 (2:5)
3. Sa, 26.09.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot TSV Wolfsanger 9:2 (4:2)
6. Mo, 28.09.20, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot KSV Baunatal 7:6 (3:3)
4. Sa, 24.10.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot SV Kassel-Nordshausen 6:1 (3:1)
5. Sa, 31.10.20, 12:00 TSV Heiligenrode KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot
7. Sa, 14.11.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot Spielfrei
8. Sa, 21.11.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot VfL Kassel
9. Sa, 28.11.20, 12:00 Eintracht Baunatal KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot
10 Sa, 20.03.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U11 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot
1. Mo, 07.09.20, 18:00 JSG Weser / ​Diemel / ​Deisel KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss 0:18 (0:9)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 13:45 SG Hombressen / ​Udenhausen KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss 2:2 (1:0)
3. Mi, 16.09.20, 18:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss Tuspo Grebenstein 15:0 (11:0)
5. Sa, 19.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss TSG Hofgeismar 5:3 (1:2)
4. So, 27.09.20, 11:00 JSG Westuffeln / ​Obermeiser / ​Breuna / ​Ersen KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss 1:13 (0:7)
1 Mi, 28.10.20, 18:00 JSG Elbetal / ​Weidelsburg KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss 0:10 (0:7)
2. Sa, 31.10.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss SG Hombressen / Udenhausen
3. Sa, 20.03.21, 13:45 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 weiss JSG Hümme / Diemeltal / Schöneberg

U-11 (E-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 12.09.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot KSV Hessen Kassel U11 1:7 (1:4)
2. Sa, 19.09.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Heiligenrode 14:0 (6:0)
3. Do, 01.10.20, 17:00 KSV Baunatal KSV Hessen Kassel 2:2 (1:2)
4. Sa, 24.10.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
5. Sa, 31.10.20, 10:00 VfL Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
6. Sa, 07.11.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Baunatal
7. Sa, 14.11.20, 12:00 SV Kassel-Nordshausen Eintracht Baunatal
8. Sa, 21.11.20, 12:00 JSG Nieste / ​Staufenberg KSV Hessen Kassel
9. Sa, 28.11.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Wolfsanger
10 Sa, 20.02.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel U11 KSV Hessen Kassel U10 rot

U-12 (D-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 05.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG E/​O/​Meißner 7:0 (3:0)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 13:45 FV Felsberg / ​Lohre / ​Niedervorschütz KSV Hessen Kassel 0:4 (0:2)
3. Sa, 19.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel VfL Kassel 1:2 (1:1)
4. Sa, 26.09.20, 12:30 TuSpo Mengeringhausen KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:1)
5. Sa, 17.10.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Schrecksbach / Röllshausen / Neukirchen : (:)
6. Sa, 24.10.20, 13:45 OSC Vellmar KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:0)
7. Sa, 31.10.20, 13:00 CSC 03 Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
8. Sa, 07.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal
9. Sa, 14.11.20, 13:45 FSV Rot-Weiss Wolfhagen KSV Hessen Kassel
10 Sa, 21.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SG Schauenburg
11 Sa, 28.11.20, 13:45 TSG Wilhelmshöhe KSV Hessen Kassel
12 Sa, 13.03.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Calden / ​Grebenstein / ​Hombressen / ​Udenhausen

U-13 (D-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 06.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III JSG Edersee 3:5 (2:3)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 17:00 VfL Kassel II KSV Hessen Kassel III 7:1 (2:0)
3. Sa, 19.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III SV 07 Eschwege : (:)
4. Sa, 26.09.20, 15:00 JSG Homberg-Efze KSV Hessen Kassel III 2:2 (1:2)
5. Sa, 17.10.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III JSG Witzenhausen / ​Hebenshausen 1:1 (1:0)
6. Sa, 24.10.20, 15:00 JfV Söhre KSV Hessen Kassel III 3:0 (1:0)
7. Sa, 31.10.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III TuSpo Mengeringhausen
8. So, 08.11.20, 11:00 FSV Rot-Weiss Wolfhagen KSV Hessen Kassel III
9. Sa, 14.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III Eintracht Baunatal
10 Sa, 21.11.20, 15:00 JSG Edermünde / ​Guxhagen /​B/​W/​B/​D/​D KSV Hessen Kassel III
11 Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III Spielfrei
12 Sa, 13.03.21, 15:00 TSV Korbach KSV Hessen Kassel III

U-14 (C-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 05.09.20, 15:00 KSV Baunatal II KSV Hessen Kassel II 9:0 (4:0)
2. So, 13.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JSG Künzell 6:1 (2:0)
3. Sa, 19.09.20, 15:00 VfB 1905 Marburg KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:2 (1:0)
4. Sa, 26.09.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SF BG Marburg 5:1 (2:0)
5. Sa, 17.10.20, 12:30 TSG Wieseck II KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:3 (0:2)
6. Sa, 24.10.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II FC Ederbergland 1:1 (1:1)
7. Sa, 31.10.20, 15:00 JfV Alsfeld KSV Hessen Kassel II
8. Sa, 07.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II 1. FC Schwalmstadt
9. Sa, 14.11.20, 15:00 JSG Flieden / Schweben KSV Hessen Kassel II
10 Sa, 21.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II OSC Vellmar II
11 Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00 VfL Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel II
12 Sa, 13.03.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II KSV Baunatal II

U-15 (C-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 05.09.20, 16:00 FSV Frankfurt U14 KSV Hessen Kassel 1:6 (1:4)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Frankfurt U14 3:2 (0:1)
3. Sa, 19.09.20, 15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 U14 KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:1)
4. Sa, 26.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Gießen 3:3 (3:0)
5. Sa, 03.10.20, 14:00 SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:1)
6. Sa, 17.10.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1:2 (1:0)
7. So, 25.10.20, 13:00 1. FC 1906 Erlensee KSV Hessen Kassel 1:2 (1:1)
8. Sa, 31.10.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TS Ober-Roden
9. Sa, 07.11.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
10 Sa, 14.11.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal
11 Sa, 21.11.20, 15:00 Makkabi Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel
12 Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JFV Viktoria Fulda
13 Sa, 05.12.20, 15:00 Germania Weilbach KSV Hessen Kassel
14 Sa, 06.03.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FV Biebrich 02

U-16 (B-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 06.09.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II OSC Vellmar II 0:0 (0:0)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 16:30 JSG Nieste/​Staufenberg KSV Hessen Kassel II 3:6 (2:1)
4. So, 27.09.20, 11:00 JSG Twistesee KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:7 (0:3)
5. So, 18.10.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II Spielfrei
6. So, 25.10.20, 11:00 JFV Söhre KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:9 (0:2)
7. So, 01.11.20, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Wolfsanger
8. So, 08.11.20, 10:30 JSG Calden / ​Grebenstein / ​Hombressen / ​Udenhausen KSV Hessen Kassel II
9. So, 15.11.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II FSV Rot-Weiss Wolfhagen
10 Sa, 21.11.20, 15:30 FSG Gudensberg KSV Hessen Kassel II
11 So, 29.11.20, 11:00 JSG Witzenhausen / ​Hebenshausen KSV Hessen Kassel II
3. Sa, 05.12.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JSG Neuental / ​Jesberg / ​Bad Zwesten
12 So, 14.03.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II KSV Baunatal II

U-17 (B-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 05.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel VfB 1905 Marburg 2:1 (2:0)
2. Sa, 12.09.20, 12:15 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel 4:1 (2:0)
3. Sa, 19.09.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FSV Frankfurt U16 1:2 (1:2)
4. So, 27.09.20, 13:00 SKV RW Darmstadt KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (0:0)
5. Sa, 03.10.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Kickers Offenbach 1:4 (1:1)
6. So, 18.10.20, 15:00 SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf KSV Hessen Kassel 2:3 (1:2)
7. Sa, 24.10.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Wehen Wiesbaden U16 2:1 (1:1)
8. Sa, 31.10.20, 15:00 SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel
9. Sa, 07.11.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Darmstadt 98 U16
10 So, 15.11.20, 13:00 1. FC 1906 Erlensee KSV Hessen Kassel
11 Sa, 21.11.20, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Frankfurt U16
12 Sa, 28.11.20, 13:00 TSG Wieseck KSV Hessen Kassel
13 So, 06.12.20, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
14 So, 13.12.20, 15:45 Karbener SV KSV Hessen Kassel
15 So, 21.02.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal

U-19 (A-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 06.09.20, 13:00 SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf KSV Hessen Kassel 3:3 (2:0)
2. So, 13.09.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Bayern Alzenau 1:0 (1:0)
3. So, 20.09.20, 12:15 Karbener SV KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (1:3)
4. So, 27.09.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TuS Hornau 3:0 (1:0)
5. So, 04.10.20, 11:00 FSV Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
6. So, 25.10.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal 4:3 (2:2)
7. So, 01.11.20, 13:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim KSV Hessen Kassel
8. So, 08.11.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSG Wieseck
9. So, 15.11.20, 13:00 FC Gießen KSV Hessen Kassel
10 So, 22.11.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Wehen Wiesbaden
11 So, 29.11.20, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel VfL Kassel
12 So, 07.03.21, 13:00 FV Biebrich 02 KSV Hessen Kassel
© KSV Hessen Kassel e.V.
Datum des Ausdrucks: 23.11.2020