Spielplan

Auswahl: Ligaspiele         Pokalspiele         Freundschaftsspiele

HNA.de - Jetzt Leser werden!


1. MANNSCHAFT
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 14.08.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 (0:1)
2. Sa, 21.08.21, 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach KSV Hessen Kassel 4:1 (3:0)
3. Mi, 25.08.21, 18:00 KSV Hessen Kassel VfB Stuttgart II 3:2 (1:1)
4. Sa, 28.08.21, 14:00 FSV Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel 1:0 (0:0)
5. Sa, 04.09.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (1:0)
6. Sa, 11.09.21, 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg KSV Hessen Kassel 0:0 (0:0)
7. Di, 14.09.21, 18:30 KSV Hessen Kassel Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
8. So, 19.09.21, 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (0:0)
9. Sa, 25.09.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
10 Di, 28.09.21, 19:00 TSG Hoffenheim II KSV Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
11 Sa, 02.10.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
12 Sa, 09.10.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 (0:2)
13 Sa, 16.10.21, 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:0)
14 Sa, 23.10.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Schott Mainz
15 Di, 26.10.21, 19:00 FK Pirmasens KSV Hessen Kassel
16 Sa, 30.10.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Bahlinger SC
17 Sa, 06.11.21, 14:00 TSG Balingen KSV Hessen Kassel
18 Sa, 13.11.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel VfR Aalen
19 Sa, 20.11.21, 14:00 FC Gießen KSV Hessen Kassel
20 Sa, 27.11.21, 14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger KSV Hessen Kassel
21 Sa, 04.12.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
22 Sa, 11.12.21, 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II KSV Hessen Kassel
23 Sa, 18.12.21, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FSV Frankfurt
24 Sa, 12.02.22, 14:00 FC 08 Homburg KSV Hessen Kassel

U 23/21
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 15.08.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Ii SV Kaufungen 0:1 (0:1)
2. So, 22.08.21, 15:00 Tuspo Grebenstein KSV Hessen Kassel II 2:0 (1:0)
3. So, 29.08.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SV Reichensachsen 5:1 (4:0)
4. So, 05.09.21, 15:00 FSK Vollmarshausen KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:0 (0:0)
5. So, 12.09.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Rothwesten 1:2 (1:1)
6. So, 19.09.21, 15:00 OSC Vellmar II KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:2 (0:0)
7. So, 26.09.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II FSV Wolfhagen 1:0 (0:0)
8. So, 03.10.21, 13:00 SV Weidenhausen II KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:2 (1:0)
9. So, 10.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Heiligenrode 3:1 (2:0)
10 So, 17.10.21, 15:00 SG Calden / ​Meimbressen KSV Hessen Kassel
11 So, 24.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SG Kleinalmerode /​Hundelshausen / ​Dohrenbach
12 So, 31.10.21, 15:00 VfL 1886 Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel II
13 So, 07.11.21, 14:30 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Zierenberg
14 So, 14.11.21, 15:00 TSV Kassel Wolfsanger KSV Hessen Kassel II
15 So, 21.11.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SG Reinhardshagen
16 So, 06.03.22, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Kassel Wolfsanger

C Juniorinnen
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1 So, 05.09.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel MSG Weimar/Marburg 0:3 (0:0)
2 Sa, 11.09.21, 15:00 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:0)
3 So, 19.09.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JFV Ebsdorfergrund 1:2 (0:1)
4 So, 26.09.21, 12:00 TSV Klein-Linden KSV Hessen Kassel 1:2 (1:0)
5 So, 03.10.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel DJK Bad Homburg 2:4 (0:2)

1. FRAUENMANNSCHAFT
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1 Sa, 04.09.21, 15:00 Eintracht Lollar KSV Hessen Kassel 8:0 (7:0)
2 Sa, 11.09.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSG Lütter 2:4 (1:1)
3 Sa, 18.09.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Pilgerzell 1:1 (0:0)
4 Sa, 25.09.21, 17:00 SF BG Marburg KSV Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
5 Fr, 01.10.21, 17:00 TuS Großenenglis KSV Hessen Kassel 1:0 (0:0)
6 Sa, 09.10.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Lollar 3:2 (:)
7 Sa, 16.10.21, 17:00 TSG Lütter KSV Hessen Kassel 5:0 (3:0)
8 Sa, 23.10.21, 17:00 TSV Pilgerzell KSV Hessen Kassel
9 Sa, 30.10.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SF BG Marburg
10 Sa, 06.11.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TuS Großenenglis

2. FRAUENMANNSCHAFT
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
2 Sa, 11.09.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Jahn Calden III 2:1 (1:0)
3 Sa, 18.09.21, 14:00 TuS Großenenglis III KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:8 (0:4)
4 Sa, 25.09.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II spielfrei
5 Sa, 02.10.21, 14:45 FSG Gudensberg II KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:7 (0:3)
6 Sa, 09.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen 6:0 (2:0)
7 Sa, 16.10.21, 17:00 TSV Zierenberg KSV Hessen Kassel II
8 Sa, 23.10.21, 14:00 SG Landau/Wolfhagen II KSV Hessen Kassel II
9 Sa, 30.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II SV Ittertal

U-10 (E-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 11.09.21, 13:00 TSG Wilhelmshöhe KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:10 (0:4)
3. Sa, 25.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:5 (1:2)
4. Sa, 02.10.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II VfL Kassel 2:2 (1:0)
5. Sa, 30.10.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II Spielfrei
6. Sa, 06.11.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II GSV Eintracht Baunatal
7. Sa, 13.11.21, 10:30 KSV Baunatal KSV Hessen Kassel II
8. Sa, 20.11.21, 11:30 SV Kaufungen KSV Hessen Kassel II
9. Sa, 27.11.21, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II OSC Vellmar
2. So, 28.11.21, 10:00 TSV Heiligenrode KSV Hessen Kassel II
10 Sa, 19.03.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSG Wilhelmshöhe

U-11 (E-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1 Sa, 11.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JfV Söhre 10:0 (5:0)
3. Sa, 25.09.21, 14:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal KSV Hessen Kassel II 5:4 (1:3)
4. Sa, 02.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Wolfsanger 7:1 (4:1)
2. Fr, 08.10.21, 17:30 OSC Vellmar II KSV Hessen Kassel II 3:5 (2:3)
5. Sa, 09.10.21, 12:00 JSG Nordstadt KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:3 (0:0)
6. Sa, 30.04.22, 14:00 JfV Söhre KSV Hessen Kassel II
7. Sa, 07.05.22, 14:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II OSC Vellmar II
1. Sa, 11.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
2. Mi, 15.09.21, 17:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal KSV Hessen Kassel 2:8 (2:2)
3. Sa, 25.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel II (U10) 5:1 (2:1)
5. Sa, 30.10.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel OSC Vellmar
4. Di, 02.11.21, 17:30 SV Kaufungen KSV Hessen Kassel
6. Sa, 06.11.21, 12:00 TSG Wilhelmsöhe KSV Hessen Kassel
7. Sa, 13.11.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Heiligenrode
8. Sa, 20.11.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal
9. Sa, 27.11.21, 10:00 VfL Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
10 Sa, 19.03.22, 12:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
11 Sa, 26.03.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel GSV Eintracht Baunatal

U-12 (D-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 04.09.21, 13:45 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Calden / ​Grebenstein 5:1 (3:0)
2. So, 12.09.21, 12:00 JSG Homberg-Efze KSV Hessen Kassel 1:12 (0:3)
3. Sa, 18.09.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSV Korbach 2:2 (0:2)
4. So, 26.09.21, 12:00 JSG E/​O/​Meißner KSV Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:0)
5. Sa, 02.10.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Friedrichstein 5:0 (2:0)
6. So, 31.10.21, 18:00 OSC Vellmar KSV Hessen Kassel
7. Sa, 06.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FV Felsberg / ​Lohre / ​Niedervorschütz
8. Sa, 13.11.21, 13:30 VfL Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
9. Sa, 20.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FSV Rot-Weiss Wolfhagen
10 Sa, 27.11.21, 12:00 SG Schauenburg KSV Hessen Kassel
11 Sa, 05.03.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal

U-13 (D-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 11.09.21, 14:30 KSV Hessen Kassel III CSC 03 Kassel 14:0 (4:0)
2. Sa, 18.09.21, 15:15 JSG Baunatal / ​Oberzwehren KSV Hessen Kassel III 2:2 (2:0)
3. So, 26.09.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III VfL Kassel III 15:0 (6:0)
4. Sa, 02.10.21, 15:00 JSG Ahnatal KSV Hessen Kassel III 1:1 (1:1)
5. Di, 05.10.21, 19:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III JSG Nieste /​ Staufenberg 4:0 (1:0)
6. Sa, 30.10.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III TSV Wolfsanger
7. Sa, 06.11.21, 14:00 TSV Heiligenrode KSV Hessen Kassel III
8. Sa, 13.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III OSC Vellmar III
9. Sa, 20.11.21, 14:30 KSV Hessen Kassel III Spielfrei
10 Sa, 05.03.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel III TSG Wilhelmshöhe
11 Sa, 12.03.22, 11:00 JSG Nordstadt KSV Hessen Kassel III

U-14 (C-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Sa, 04.09.21, 15:00 JSG Künzell KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:1 (0:1)
2. So, 12.09.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JSG Flieden / ​Schweben 2:1 (1:1)
3. Sa, 18.09.21, 15:00 VfB 1905 Marburg KSV Hessen Kassel II 4:1 (1:0)
4. Sa, 25.09.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II VfL Kassel 1:5 (0:3)
5. Sa, 02.10.21, 17:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSG Wieseck II 1:5 (1:1)
6. Sa, 23.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II Spielfrei
7. Sa, 30.10.21, 14:00 SF BG Marburg KSV Hessen Kassel II
8. Sa, 06.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II KSV Baunatal II
9. Sa, 13.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II FC Ederbergland
10 Sa, 20.11.21, 15:00 OSC Vellmar II KSV Hessen Kassel II
11 Sa, 27.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JFV Alsfeld
12 Sa, 12.03.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JSG Künzell
13 Sa, 19.03.22, 15:00 JSG Flieden / ​Schweben KSV Hessen Kassel II

U-15 (C-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. Fr, 03.09.21, 19:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Gießen 11:0 (3:0)
2. Sa, 11.09.21, 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 KSV Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:1)
3. Sa, 18.09.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster 9:0 (5:0)
4. Sa, 25.09.21, 15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz KSV Hessen Kassel 0:5 (0:3)
5. Sa, 02.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel OSC Vellmar 11:0 (4:0)
6. Sa, 09.10.21, 13:15 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim KSV Hessen Kassel 1:4 (1:1)
7. Sa, 23.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FC 1906 Erlensee
8. Sa, 30.10.21, 13:00 Makkabi Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel
9. Sa, 06.11.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FSV Frankfurt U14
10 Sa, 13.11.21, 14:15 TS Ober-Roden KSV Hessen Kassel
11 Sa, 20.11.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Darmstadt 98 U14
12 Sa, 27.11.21, 14:00 SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel
13 Sa, 04.12.21, 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U14 KSV Hessen Kassel
14 Sa, 05.03.22, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Karbener SV
15 Sa, 12.03.22, 15:00 Germania Weilbach KSV Hessen Kassel

U-16 (B-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 05.09.21, 11:00 OSC Vellmar II KSV Hessen Kassel II 0:5 (0:1)
2. So, 12.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II KSV Baunatal II 1:2 (0:1)
3. So, 19.09.21, 11:00 VfL Kassel II KSV Hessen Kassel II 1:3 (0:2)
4. So, 26.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II TSV Wolfsanger 4:0 (1:0)
5. So, 31.10.21, 12:00 FSG Gudensberg KSV Hessen Kassel II
6. So, 07.11.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Witzenhausen /​ Hebenshausen
7. So, 14.11.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II JFV Söhre
8. So, 21.11.21, 13:00 JSG Twistesee KSV Hessen Kassel II
9. So, 28.11.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel JSG Calden/​Grebenstein
10 So, 13.03.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel II OSC Vellmar II

U-17 (B-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 05.09.21, 15:00 SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf KSV Hessen Kassel 2:2 (0:2)
2. Sa, 11.09.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SKV RW Darmstadt 7:3 (2:2)
3. So, 19.09.21, 13:00 SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (1:1)
4. Sa, 25.09.21, 16:00 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Baunatal 1:1 (1:1)
5. Sa, 02.10.21, 18:30 Karbener SV KSV Hessen Kassel 0:3 (0:2)
6. Sa, 09.10.21, 16:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Frankfurt U16 3:0 (1:0)
7. So, 17.10.21, 15:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
8. Sa, 30.10.21, 16:00 KSV Hessen Kassel VfB 1905 Marburg
9. So, 07.11.21, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel
10 Sa, 13.11.21, 16:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Gießen
11 Sa, 27.11.21, 13:00 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt KSV Hessen Kassel
12 Sa, 04.12.21, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
13 So, 12.12.21, 13:00 FSV Frankfurt U16 KSV Hessen Kassel
14 Sa, 05.03.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Darmstadt 98 U16
15 Sa, 12.03.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SV Wehen Wiesbaden U16
16 So, 27.03.22, 13:00 1. FC 1906 Erlensee KSV Hessen Kassel
17 So, 03.04.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel TSG Wieseck

U-19 (A-JUGEND)
DATUM HEIM GAST ERGEBNIS
1. So, 15.08.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
2. So, 22.08.21, 11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern KSV Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:0)
3. Sa, 11.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
4. Sa, 18.09.21, 15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 (2:0)
5. So, 26.09.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:5 (0:1)
6. Sa, 02.10.21, 12:00 Kickers Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel 3:0 (1:0)
7. So, 17.10.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel SC Freiburg 0:5 (0:2)
8. So, 24.10.21, 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball KSV Hessen Kassel
9. Sa, 30.10.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Bayern München
10 So, 21.11.21, 11:00 FC Augsburg KSV Hessen Kassel
11 So, 28.11.21, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FC Saarbrücken
12 Sa, 04.12.21, 12:30 VfB Stuttgart KSV Hessen Kassel
13 So, 06.02.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Eintracht Frankfurt
14 So, 13.02.22, 11:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim KSV Hessen Kassel
15 So, 20.02.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel Spielfrei
16 So, 27.02.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FC Nürnberg
17 Sa, 05.03.22, 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth KSV Hessen Kassel
18 So, 03.04.22, 11:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1. FSV Mainz 05
19 Sa, 09.04.22, 11:00 Karlsruher SC KSV Hessen Kassel
20 Sa, 23.04.22, 13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Astoria Walldorf
21 Sa, 30.04.22, 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 KSV Hessen Kassel
© KSV Hessen Kassel e.V.
Datum des Ausdrucks: 19.10.2021