Auswahl: Ligaspiele Pokalspiele Freundschaftsspiele
U 23/21 |
||||||
DATUM | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNIS | |||
1. | So, 06.08.23, 15:00 | Tuspo Grebenstein | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2. | So, 13.08.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel | VfL Wanfried | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
3. | So, 20.08.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | SV TĂĽrkgĂĽcĂĽ Kassel | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
4. | So, 27.08.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | TSV Hertingshausen | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
5. | So, 03.09.23, 15:00 | TSV Heiligenrode | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
6. | So, 10.09.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | SG Calden / ​Meimbressen | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
7. | So, 17.09.23, 15:00 | SG Reinhardshagen | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
8. | So, 24.09.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | TSV Rothwesten | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
17 | Di, 03.10.23, 15:00 | VfL Wanfried | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
10 | So, 08.10.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | Eintracht Baunatal | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
11 | So, 15.10.23, 15:00 | FSK Vollmarshausen | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
12 | So, 22.10.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | SV Kaufungen | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
13 | So, 29.10.23, 15:00 | SV Espenau | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14 | So, 05.11.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | TSV Wolfsanger | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
15 | So, 12.11.23, 15:00 | SG Hombressen / ​Udenhausen | KSV Hessen Kassel | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16 | So, 19.11.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | Tuspo Grebenstein | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
9. | So, 26.11.23, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
18 | So, 03.03.24, 15:00 | SV TĂĽrkgĂĽcĂĽ Kassel | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 0:5 (0:4) | ||
19 | So, 10.03.24, 15:00 | TSV Hertingshausen | KSV Hessen Kassel II | 0:7 (0:4) | ||
20 | So, 17.03.24, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | TSV Heiligenrode | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
21 | So, 24.03.24, 15:00 | SG Calden / ​Meimbressen | KSV Hessen Kassel II | |||
22 | So, 07.04.24, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | SG Reinhardshagen | |||
23 | So, 14.04.24, 15:00 | TSV Rothwesten | KSV Hessen Kassel II | |||
24 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | KSV Hessen Kassel II | |||
25 | So, 28.04.24, 15:00 | Eintracht Baunatal | KSV Hessen Kassel | |||
26 | So, 05.05.24, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | FSK Vollmarshausen | |||
27 | So, 12.05.24, 15:00 | SV Kaufungen | KSV Hessen Kassel II | |||
28 | So, 19.05.24, 15:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | SV Espenau | |||
29 | So, 26.05.24, 15:00 | TSV Wolfsanger | KSV Hessen Kassel II | |||
30 | Mi, 29.05.24, 19:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | SG Hombressen / Udenhausen |